Съдийска картотека

Име и фамилия СКХГ Населено място Категория
Мария Гигова Неутрален София Бреве
Мария Петрова Неутрален София Бреве
Силвия Стойнева Левски София Бреве
Силвия Митева-Янева неутрален София Бреве
Елена Симеонова Олимпия Бургас Бреве
Ирина Чернева Тракия Пловдив Бреве
Наташа Койчева Левски София Бреве
Камелия Игнатова Неутрален София Бреве
Валя Mаркова Неутрален Велико Търново Бреве
Филипа Филипова Чар ДКС Варна Бреве
Мария Гатева Нюанс София Бреве
Рада Вражева Черноморец Бургас Бреве
Росина Атанасова неутрален София Бреве
Савина Ганчева Етър Елит В. Търново Бреве
Мария Калангерова Черноморец Бургас Бреве
Анна Бошева Черноморец Бургас Бреве
Даниела Велчева Неутрален София Бреве
Християна Тодорова Левски Илиана София Бреве
Виктория Данова ЦСКА София Е
Бранимира Маркова неутрален София Е
Теодора Стоянова Амарант София Е
Анета Гелеменова Брилянт Пловдив Е
Блага Шишкова Велбъжд Кюстендил Е
Иванка Видолова Тракия Елит Пловдив Е
Кремена Искренова Елит Стара Загора Е
Анастасия Генова Тракия Елит Пловдив Е
Валя Машова Велбъжд Кюстендил Е
Николай Боев Авангард София Е
Светлана Куюмджиева Алегро Търговище Е
Петя Монева Олимпия 74 Бургас Е има наказание до 19.11
Александра Алексиева Левски Триадица София Е
Ангелина Михайлова Левски плюс София Е
Антоанета Терзиева Берое Стара Загора Е
Благовеста Илиева Славия София Е
Божидара Ламбова София спорт София Е
Валентина Симеонова Левски София Е
Вяра Костадинова Славия 13 София Е
Десислава Минева Академик София Е
Евгения Стоева Дунавска ЦСКА София Е
Евелина Миленкова София спорт София Е
Елена Дукова Академик София Е
Здравка Саздова Грация Варна Е
Ивалина Трифонова Етър Елит В. Търново Е
Ина Димитрова Грация Варна Е
Красимира Филипова Феникс 10 София Е
Леонода Кацамунска Славия София Е
Людмила Кадийска Олимпик Кюстендил Е
Маргарита Николова Диляна Прима Пазарджик Е
Мариана Пищалова Левски Триадица София Е
Мариета Дукова Академик София Е
Мария Кънчева Левски Триадица София Е
Марияна Памукова Левски Триадица София Е
Надя Батова ЦСКА София Е
Нина Саръсакалова Тракия Пловдив Е
Петрунка Стойчева Диляна Пазарджик Е
Силвия Митева Акро Русе Е
Славена Александрова Акро Русе Е
Теодора Тенева Левски Илиана София Е
Деспа Кателиева Неутрален София Е
Вержиния Илиева Академик София Е
Джемиле Халилова Тракия Пловдив Е
Мариана Ламбова Розова долина Казанлък E
Анета Гайдажиева Тракия Пловдив E
Габриела Бурназка Велбъжд Кюстендил E
Таня Иванова Чар ДКС Варна Е
Цветомира Кателиева Авангард София А
Евелина Ананиева Неутрален София А
Лидия Русева Светкавица Търговище А
Величка Петкова Диляна Прима Пазарджик А
Дарина Джурова Вива Пловдив E
Десислава Шарабова Алегро Търговище А
Весела Николчова Велбъжд Кюстендил А
Светлана Юриева Грация мебел стил Варна А
Светослава Калоянова Дунавска ЦСКА София А
Лиляна Димитрова Силвия Варна А
Петя Петкова Импала Стара Загора А
Марина Грозданова ЦСКА София А
Симона Пейчева СиВи спорт София А
Савелия Стойкова ЛС Триадица София А
Дарина Кирякова Чар ДКС Варна А
Теодора Граматикова Теа денс   А
Стелиана Решитарова Берое Стара Загора А
Кристина Генчева Грация Варна А
Ромина Божилова Импала Стара Загора А
Емилия Крумова Левски София А
Жоржета Атанасова Феникс 10 София А
Зорница Иванова Импала Стара Загора А
Зорница Маринова Амарант София А
Ивета Димова Алегро Търговище А
Йовка Няголова Мик Гергана Добрич А
Катя Видева Тракия Пловдив А
Лилия Николова Анелия Мездра А
Лилия Тошева Олимпия 74 София А
Мая Юн Олимпик Кюстендил А
Полина Пенева Теа Денс Раднево А
Ренета Георгиева Левски Илиана София А
Румяна Методиева Славия13 София А
Таня Бояджиева Диляна Пазарджик А
Татяна Димитрова Елегант Плевен А
Теодора Кирова София спорт 2017 София А
Цветелина Цинцарска Анелия Мездра А
Донка Явашева ВИП Раднево А
Цветина Александрова ЦСКА София А
Вивиан Делийска Дунавска ЦСКА София А
Нина Димитрова Нюанс София А
Виктория Спасова Грация мебел стил Варна А
Джулия Николова Левски Триадица София А
Ивета Иванова Левски Триадица София А
Мария Карамитева Тракия Пловдив А
Моника Панайотова Левски Триадица София А
Силвия Йорданова Локомотив София А
Силвия Койчева Левски София А
Соня Лазарова Грация Варна А
Цвета Илиева Левски София А
Ирина Симеонова Ритмика София А
Даниела Михалкова Велбъжд Кюстендил А
Борислава Ананиева СиВи спорт София Б
Михаела Маевска Левски Илиана София Б
Елена Близнакова Феникс 10 София Б
Мария Илиева Спартак   Б
Райна Тошева Нюанс София Б
Палмира Марчева Берое Стара Загора Б
Биляна Проданова Дунавска ЦСКА София Б
Александра Нушева Олимпия 74 София Б
Латина Цветанова Теа денс   Б
Танита Ненкова Теа денс   Б
Преслава Вулова СиВи спорт София Б
Цветелина Атанасова Теа денс   Б
Александва Георгиева Олимпия 74 Бургас Б
Радка Настева Сиви спорт София Б
Таня Делчева Тракия Елит Пловдив Б
Анжела Иванова СиВи спорт София Б
Ася Бакалова Калия   Б
Ася Иванова Импала Стара Загора Б
Белла Маркова Левски Илиана София Б
Василена Иванова Олимпия Бургас Б
Велислава Христова Алегро Търговище Б
Вероника Симова Пирин Благоевград Б
Виктория Стоянова Грация Варна Б
Виктория Тихи Черноморец Бургас Б
ГерганаТанчева неутрален   Б
Гинка Нешкова Локомотив Елеганс Горна Оряховица Б
Грета Христова Пирин Благоевград Б
Деница Христова Чар ДКС Варна Б
Джулия Георгиева Ритмика София Б
Джулия Тодорова Академик София Б
Елена Георгиева Албена Добрич Б
Ема Милчева Виктория София София Б
Жанина Иванова Пирин Благоевград Б
Ивелина Вълкова Силвия Варна Б
Калина Секулова Виктория София София Б
Камелия Угринова Левски плюс София Б
Кристина Ташева Академик София Б
Кристина Шикерова София спорт София Б
Любомира Казанова Левски Илиана София Б
Мирела Коева Ритмика София Б
Мирослава Батаклиева Левски Триадица София Б
Моника Минчева Левски Плюс София Б
Патриция Лонг Силвия Варна Б
Петя Садъкова Левски Триадица София Б
Радина Филипова Чар ДКС Варна Б
Славея Апостолова Море   Б
Сребрина Желязкова Черноморец Бургас Б
Станислава Алексиева Академик София Б
Стела Станоева Славия София Б
Татяна Янева Пирин Благоевглад Б
Христина Николова Левски плюс София Б
Цветомила Тодорова Акро Русе Б
Десислава Игнатова Тракия Пловдив Б
Светослава Бояджиева Тракия Пловдив Б
ТеодораГуджева Тракия Пловдив Б
Лилия Тунева Тракия Пловдив Б
Марийола Спасова Ритмик   Б
Юлиана Христова Дунавска ЦСКА София Б
Маргарита Цвяткова неутрален   Б
Ралица Кандова ЛС Триадица София Б
Албена Паунова Виктория Перник Перник Б
Мария Чернева неутрален   Б
Надя Тончева Тракия-Елит Пловдив Б
Вили Бангова Тракия-Елит Пловдив Б
Мария Толева Авангард София Б
Теодора Паничарска Левски София Б
Стела Владова Левски София Б
Боряна Гинева Левски София Б
Стефани Петрова София спорт София Б
Ива Попова София спорт София Б
 
Пишете ни!
1000 оставащи символи