Съдийска картотека

Име и фамилия СКХГ Населено място Категория
Мария Гигова Неутрален София Бреве
Мария Петрова Неутрален София Бреве
Силвия Стойнева Неутрален София Бреве
Силвия Митева-Янева неутрален София Бреве
Елена Симеонова Олимпия Бургас Бреве
Ирина Чернева Тракия Пловдив Бреве
Наташа Койчева Неутрален София Бреве
Камелия Игнатова Неутрален София Бреве
Валя Mаркова Неутрален Велико Търново Бреве
Филипа Филипова Чар ДКС Варна Бреве
Мария Гатева Нюанс София Бреве
Рада Вражева Черноморец Бургас Бреве
Росина Атанасова неутрален София Бреве
Савина Ганчева Етър Елит В. Търново Бреве
Мария Калангерова- Кирязова Черноморец Бургас Бреве
Анна Бошева Черноморец Бургас Бреве
Даниела Велчева Неутрален София Бреве
Християна Тодорова Левски Илиана София Бреве
Виктория Данова ЦСКА София Е
Бранимира Маркова неутрален София Е
Теодора Стоянова Амарант София Е
Анета Гелеменова Брилянт Пловдив Е
Блага Шишкова Велбъжд Кюстендил Е
Иванка Видолова Тракия Елит Пловдив Е
Кремена Ангелова Елит Стара Загора Е
Анастасия Генова Тракия Елит Пловдив Е
Валя Машова Велбъжд Кюстендил Е
Николай Боев Авангард София Е
Светлана Куюмджиева Алегро Търговище Е
Петя Монева Олимпия 74 Бургас Е
Александра Алексиева Левски Триадица София Е
Ангелина Михайлова Левски плюс София Е
Антоанета Терзиева Берое Стара Загора Е
Благовеста Илиева Славия София Е
Божидара Рачева София-спорт 2017 София Е
Валентина Симеонова Левски София Е
Вяра Костадинова Славия 13 София Е
Десислава Минева Академик София Е
Евгения Стоева Дунавска ЦСКА София Е
Евелина Миленкова София-спорт 2017 София Е
Здравка Саздова Грация Варна Е
Ивалина Трифонова Етър Елит В. Търново Е
Красимира Филипова Феникс 10 София Е
Леонода Кацамунска Славия София Е
Маргарита Николова Далия старс   Е
Мариана Пищалова Левски Триадица София Е
Мариета Дукова Академик София Е
Мария Кънчева Левски Триадица София Е
Марияна Памукова Левски Триадица София Е
Надя Батова-Христова ЦСКА София Е
Нина Саръсакалова Тракия Пловдив Е
Петрунка Стойчева Диляна Пазарджик Е
Силвия Митева Акро Русе Е
Теодора Тенева Левски Илиана София Е
Деспа Кателиева Неутрален София Е
Вержиния Илиева Академик София Е
Джемиле Халилова Тракия Пловдив Е
Мариана Ламбова Розова долина Казанлък E
Анета Гайдажиева Тракия Пловдив E
Габриела Бурназка Велбъжд Кюстендил E
Таня Иванова Чар ДКС Варна Е
Дарина Джурова Вива Пловдив E
Данайа Душанова Алегро Търговище E
Цветомира Василева Авангард София А
Евелина Ананиева София-спорт 2017 София А
Лидия Русева Светкавица Търговище А
Величка Петкова-Куленска Диляна Прима Пазарджик А
Десислава Шарабова Алегро Търговище А
Весела Николчова Велбъжд Кюстендил А
Светлана Юриевна Грация Варна А
Светослава Иванова ЦСКА София А
Лиляна Димитрова Силвия Варна А
Петя Петкова Импала Стара Загора А
Марина Грозданова ЦСКА София А
Симона Пейчева СиВи спорт София А
Савелия Стойкова ЛС Триадица София А
Дарина Кирякова Чар ДКС Варна А
Теодора Граматикова Теа денс Елин Пелин А
Стелиана Решитарова Берое Стара Загора А
Кристина Генчева Грация Варна А
Ромина Божилова Импала Стара Загора А
Емилия Крумова Левски София А
Жоржета Атанасова Феникс 10 София А
Зорница Иванова Импала Стара Загора А
Зорница Маринова Амарант София А
Ивета Димова Алегро Търговище А
Йовка Няголова Мик Гергана Добрич А
Катя Видева Тракия Пловдив А
Лилия Николова Анелия Мездра А
Лилия Тошева Олимпия 74 София А
Мая Юн Олимпик Кюстендил А
Полина Пенева Теа Денс Раднево А
Ренета Георгиева Левски Илиана София А
Румяна Методиева Славия София А
Таня Бояджиева Диляна Пазарджик А
Татяна Димитрова Елегант Плевен А
Теодора Александрова София-спорт 2017 София А
Цветелина Цинцарска Анелия Мездра А
Донка Явашева ВИП Раднево А
Цветина Александрова ЦСКА София А
Вивиан Делийска Дунавска ЦСКА София А
Нина Димитрова Нюанс София А
Виктория Атанасова Грация Варна А
Джулия Николова Левски Триадица София А
Ивета Иванова Левски Триадица София А
Мария Карамитева Тракия Пловдив А
Моника Панайотова Левски Триадица София А
Силвия Йорданова Феникс 10 София А
Силвия Койчева Левски София А
Соня Лазарова Грация Варна А
Цвета Илиева Левски София А
Ирина Симеонова Ритмика София А
Даниела Михалкова Велбъжд Кюстендил А
Елена Близнакова Феникс 10 София А
Биляна Проданова Дунавска ЦСКА София А
Александра Нушева Олимпия 74 София А
Ася Иванова Импала Стара Загора А
Гинка Нешкова Неутрален   А
Камелия Угринова Левски плюс София А
Боряна Гинева Нюанс София А
Виолета Маргаритова Черноморец Бургас А
Даниела Михалкова Неутрален   А
Галина Трифонова Надежда Варна А
Борислава Ананиева София-спорт 2017 София Б
Мария Праматарова Спартак Пловдив Б
Палмира Марчева Берое Стара Загора Б
Латина Цветанова Теа денс Елин Пелин Б
Танита Ненкова Теа денс Елин Пелин Б
Преслава Ганчева СиВи спорт София Б
Цветелина Атанасова Теа денс Елин Пелин Б
Радка Настева СиВи спорт София Б
Анжела Иванова СиВи спорт София Б
Ася Бакалова Калия Хасково Б
Белла Маркова Левски Илиана София Б
Василена Иванова Олимпия Бургас Б
Виктория Стоянова Грация Варна Б
Виктория Тихи Черноморец Бургас Б
Гергана Танчева Неутрален Хасково Б
Деница Христова Чар ДКС Варна Б
Джулия Георгиева Ритмика София Б
Джулия Тодорова Академик София Б
Елена Георгиева Албена Добрич Б
Жанина Иванова Пирин Благоевград Б
Ивелина Вълкова Силвия Варна Б
Калина Секулова Виктория София София Б
Кристина Ташева Академик София Б
Любомира Казанова Левски Илиана София Б
Петя Садъкова Левски Триадица София Б
Радина Филипова Чар ДКС Варна Б
Славея Апостолова Море Несебър Б
Станислава Пандова Академик София Б
Стела Станоева Славия 13 София Б
Татяна Янева-Сахтура Пирин Благоевглад Б
Христина Николова Левски плюс София Б
Цветомила Тодорова Акро Русе Б
Десислава Игнатова Тракия Пловдив Б
Теодора Гуджева Тракия Пловдив Б
Лилия Тунева Тракия Пловдив Б
Марийола Спасова Ритмик Шумен Б
Юлиана Христова Дунавска ЦСКА София Б
Маргарита Цвяткова Неутрален   Б
Ралица Кандова ЛС Триадица София Б
Мария Чернева Локомотив София Б
Вили Бангова Тракия-Елит Пловдив Б
Теодора Паничарска Левски София Б
Стела Владова Левски София Б
Стефани Петрова София-спорт 2017 София Б
Ивелина Попова София-спорт 2017 София Б
Валерия Колева Черноморец Бургас Б
Марина Маврова Неутрален   Б
Ева Цонева Финес Костинброд Б
Виктория Велинова Виктория Перник Б
Мирослава Александрова Виктория Перник Б
Златка Тюзкен Елит Ст.Загора Б
Гергана Георгирева Тунджа-2015 Ямбол Б
Пишете ни!
1000 оставащи символи