IT "SOFIA CUP" УЧАСТНИЦИ

ПОИМЕННИ ЗАЯВКИ

#NAMECOUNTRYDATE OF BIRTHLICENSE
1Takmina IkromovaUZB8/6/200440556
2Laura HernandezCYP1/3/200543981
3Neofyta MavrikiouCYP7/27/200543756
4Karolina MizuneLAT11/20/199920442
5Anna MurikovaLAT7/20/200335325
6Evelina IvanovaLAT3/30/200334984
7Santa StepulaneLAT4/6/200343408
8Alisa AleskovskaLAT5/5/200543323
9Arina JevstafjevaLAT4/4/200438103
10Jana AsmenskaLAT3/14/200437886
11Nikola IvanauskaLAT6/3/200437635
12Juliana SakovicaLAT11/16/200543353
13Anastasia GuzMDA10/4/200437938
14Ella CrijanovschiiMDA11/3/200243861
15Hanna WiesnerHUN200443283
16Emma JuhaszHUN200237835
17Petra HorvathovaSVK11/11/200442862
18Adriana BlazicSRB6/21/200234474
19Nikolina LekovicSRB1/9/200147762
20Jovana JefticSRB1/3/200544705
21Joowon KimKOR12/28/200234929
22Elena SmirnovaLUX200131813
23Lennox Hopkins WilkinsUSA11/4/200341787
24Nerea FrancisUSA10/28/200345862
25Barbora KafkovaCZE9/15/200443683
26Sabina ZalesakovaCZE3/30/200234782
27Adriana TimkovaCZE5/10/200233363
28Ana Luisa NeivaBRA4/11/200445446
29Jessika TijamPHI6/19/200445970
30Polina KarikaUKR6/25/200544617
31Melaniia TurUKR3/8/200543799
32Arina KrasnorutskaiaBLR4/28/200447388
33Katsiaryna HalkinaBLR2/25/19978861
34Sofia MaffeisITA1/2/200246874
35Eleonora TagliabueITA9/11/200442412
36Tatyana VolozhaninaBUL1/28/200335905
37Eva BrezalievaBUL1/13/200545142
38Stiliana NikolovaBUL8/22/200544228
39Lachezara PekovaBUL8/12/200234924
40Leonor BozhanovaBUL200346865
41Radina TomovaBUL12/2/200549396
42Sofia IvanovaBUL9/15/200549700
43Nikol AtanasovaBUL7/13/200445143
44Bakatova SabinaKAZ3/21/200440916
45Taniyeva ElxhanaKAZ9/9/200546214
46Damariz JuarezMEX8/29/200129444

#NAMECOUNTRYDATE OF BIRTHLICENSE
1Yosmina RakhimovaUZB8/25/200647280
2Anastasia SarantsevaUZB12/7/200851809
3Evelina OrphanouCYP7/7/200751994
4Lauren GruenigerSUI2/3/200750571
5Nikola VasiljevaLAT7/24/200646923
6Jelizaveta TetereLAT3/8/200751774
7Nikola JekabsoneLAT12/22/200650394
8Sofija Mensikova-FilimonovaLAT10/14/200751853
9Gloria MotrikalaMDA4/30/200750443
10Stefania – Maria StarodubMDA8/27/200750440
11Sofia BulatMDA4/21/200852160
12Cristina AlexaMDA7/9/200647651
13Masa TosicSRB52132
14Masa MilosevicSRB12/22/200752035
15Hana MilicevicSRB52091
16Jiin Sohn KOR12/23/200648951
17Gabrielle DegotLUX200851821
18Christina DraganROU4/19/200750572
19Gemma GowUSA8/27/200751076
20Rin KeysUSA9/23/200852046
21Sarah MariottiUSA8/11/200648346
22Megan ChuUSA2/25/200852045
23Erika Rusak USA2/19/200852044
24Nikola NovakovaCZE8/29/200751963
25Anita LenkovaCZE6/30/2006501559
26Jana PentchevaBUL5/8/200852188
27Dara StoyanovaBUL3/24/200852187
28Nikol TodorovaBUL4/20/200852180
29Ivon BoshkilovaBUL8/19/200752181
30Viktoria GeorgievaBUL10/4/200649608
31Viktoria PenevaBUL5/4/200649397
32Monika MladenovaBUL11/15/200752186
33Kateryna TsemaUKR6/7/200852165
34Alina RechkinaBLR1/7/200750610
35Yelizaveta ZorkinaBLR1/25/200650583
36Alice TagliettiITA6/13/200750802
37Viola SellaITA7/18/200650804
38Kassenova AruzhanKAZ12/1/200646921
39Makhmutova KarinaKAZ1/19/200750223
40Meirzhanova ArymKAZ8/19/200851903
41Parfilova MilanaKAZ7/1/200750226
42Zhailauova ErikaKAZ4/8/200750241
43Norma CobosMEX3/15/200751282
44Crista HernandezMEX2/16/200751757
45Sofia PerezMEX8/3/200751758
46Diana ArtiomovaLTU9/9/200649601
47Milana TricoliciLTU6/23/200851761
48Ema ArtiomovaLTU6/2/200752163
49Anna PopovaRUS2/3/200750256
50Alina Protasova RUS7/24/200647364
51Evelin Viktoria KocsisHUN200646984
52Blanka KrasznayHUN200646983
53Eva Blanka GyulaiHUN200750500
54Szonja VorosHUN200750402
55Liliyana LewinskaPOL11/2/200851782
56Emilia KomarewiczPOL1/18/200647033
57Emilia HeichelPOL10/30/200648254
58Nadia SchmidtPOL2/27/200751633

#NAMECOUNTRYDATE OF BIRTHLICENSE
1Ayda KhaydarovaUZB6/11/200648268
1Domenika DamirovaUZB3/14/200751848
1Diyora BakhtiyorovaUZB12/11/200751851
1Mubina Kamolova UZB9/27/200751850
1Irodakhon SadikovaUZB9/5/200751846
1Viktoriya NeskuboUZB10/25/200751849
2Maria BalakinaPOL3/25/200651762
2Liwia KrzyzanowskaPOL2/21/200646881
2Madoka PrzybylskaPOL6/2/200644796
2Anna RybalkoPOL2/11/200646890
2Magdalena SzewczukPOL4/13/200646886
2Julia WojciechowskaPOL10/20/200646879
3Lujza VargaHUN200646981
3Lotti TukacsHUN200647029
3AlexaMeszarosHUN200651771
3Hanna HegedusHUN200647028
3Emma VirgaHUN200851772
3Dora SzabadosHUN200651775
4Michaela ZatkovaSVK5/1/200646973
4Ella KovacovaSVK1/21/220651952
4Katarina BallekovaSVK3/21/200651961
4Alexandra KomornikovaSVK10/12/200751951
4Alexandra MicencovaSVK10/31/200751953
4Tereza SaranovaSVK7/17/200750540
5Ana MezeiROU11/17/200647134
5Iulia BesoiuROU5/30/200647135
5Claudia MitanROU3/13/200750526
5Maria MotROU9/13/300750539
5Catrina BuniovROU1/17/200750523
5Dalia MarinROU7/6/200750572
6Xenia BelshiAUT1/1/2007
6Anna ScheidlAUT8/21/200852063
6Anja MuellerAUT3/11/200750943
6Angelika MatysekAUT3/24/200751072
6Adriana FabianiAUT1/1/200852020
6Julia NeumannAUT3/9/200751089
7Anna VoborilovaCZE1/10/200751912
7Lea ScepankovaCZE11/16/200751914
7Karolina HavlikovaCZE9/20/200651926
7Natalia HusovskaCZE5/21/200751927
7Pavlina KempirovaCZE3/22/200851930
7Iva NejezchlebovaCZE2/7/200751932
8Viktorija MeshiGER7/30/200751754
8Regina StoljartschukGER6/12/200646872
8Emilia WickertGER1/25/200751768
8Anna – Maria Shatokhin GER4/2/200750136
8Ameliya MasalkinaGER6/23/200751753
9Kamelia PetrovaBUL5/1/200651668
9Maria StamenovaBUL8/14/200651670
9Kristiana DoychevaBUL1/22/200651669
9Gergana TrendafilovaBUL9/21/200751667
9Aleksandra VasilevaBUL4/12/200651666
9Susan PouladianBUL3/26/200751671
9Kristina KarchevaBUL3/1/200646743
10Alina PertsevaUKR12/26/200647308
10Karyna SidorakUKR9/13/200647040
10Yelyzaveta NabyvachUKR6/26/200650702
10Anastasiia IkanUKR2/16/200751525
10Valeriya PanchenkoUKR4/28/200650269
10Nikol SavinaUKR11/27/200750369
11Alona HillelISR200647390
11Shani BakanovISR200648023
11Eliza BenschukISR200751881
11Simona Arel RudnikISR200649793
11Bell LipkinISR200651855
11Emili Malka ISR200646990
11Elyenor Anna SapirISR2007
12Palina AliaksandravaBLR4/8/200647218
12Palina SlancheuskayaBLR1/23/200646941
12Varvara YushkoBLR3/6/200752786
12Kseniya SvirskayaBLR11/6/200751765
12Antanina Katulina BLR8/14/200652049
12Daria VyshnikovaBLR4/27/200751763
13Gaia PozziITA1/18/200649799
13Martina LambertiITA4/8/2006
13Alice CapozuccoITA1/11/200650903
13Ginevra PozzatoITA1/24/2006
13Chiara BadiiITA12/30/2007
13Lorjen D’AmbrogioITA8/20/2007
14Naomi OsorioMEX02.24.200751827
14Pamela BurqueteMEX6/21/200751829
14Johan HernandezMEX5/16/200651826
14Idalia LecuonaMEX8/23/200751825
14Anette MezaMEX7/2/200751480
15Junusbayeva JasmineKAZ8/27/200851864
15Kulmaganbetova AdeliyaKAZ5/14/200851865
15Myrzabay MadinaKAZ1/1/200851866
15Kenges AizereKAZ12/11/200750246
15Khakimzhanova AidaKAZ1/29/200851867

Нагоре към Началото
Close Zoom